HORARIOS
21 de Abril de 2018
Categoría
Partido
Campo
Hora
Jorna
Resul

LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL, GRUPO 6

AMISTAD U.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

Juslibol - San Pantaleón

18:00

29



JUVENIL PREFERENTE, GRUPO 1

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - ST. CASABLANCA A.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

18:30

29



PRIMERA CADETE, CRUPO 1

BAJO ARAGON CASPE-A,D, F.B. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

Caspe - Los Rosales

10:00

27



SEGUNDA CADETE, GRUPO 1

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - MARIANISTAS C.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

16:30

27



DIVISION DE HONOR INFANTIL

PEÑAS OSCENSES MIGUEL ESCUER "A" - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

Huesca - San Jorge 1

10:30

27



TERCERA INFANTIL, GRUPO 4

FLETA C.D. "B" - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "A"

Nuevo Fleta

11:15

26



TERCERA INFANTIL, GRUPO 2

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "B" - SNAT ISABEL R.S.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

09:00

26



SEGUNDA ALEVIN, GRUPO 4

ST. VENECIA A.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "A"

Stadium Venecia

15:00

26



SEGUNDA ALEVIN, GRUPO 3

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "B" - DELICIAS CLUB DEPORTIVO "A"

C.M.F. La Azucarera

12:00

26



SEGUNDA ALEVIN, GRUPO 5, PRIMER AÑO

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "C" - VILLANUEVA C.F. "B"

C.M.F. La Azucarera

15:00

26



PRIMERA BENJAMIN, GRUPO 1

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - HURACAN C.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera F7

09:30

27



2ª BENJAMIN - 2ª FASE, GRUPO 4

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "A" - EL SALVADOR S.D. "A"

C.M.F. La Azucarera F7

10:45

8



2ª BENJAMIN - 2ª FASE, GRUPO 2

SAN AGUSTIN C.D. "A" - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "B"

Colegio San Agustín - Carlos Sebastián

10:30

8



2ª BENJAMIN, PRIMER AÑO - 2ª FASE, GRUPO 2

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "C" - VILLANUEVA C.F. "B"

C.M.F. La Azucarera F-7

12:00

8



COPA FEDERACION - 2ª BENJAMIN, 1º AÑO, GRUPO 1

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "D" - TARAZONA S.D. "C"

C.M.F. La Azucarera F7

13:15

8



PREBENJAMIN - SEGUNDA FASE, GRUPO 3

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "A" - CUARTE CLUB DEPORTIVO

C.M.F. La Azucarera

13:30

8



PREBENJAMIN - SEGUNDA FASE, GRUPO 1

MONTECARLO U.D. "A" - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "B"

José Luis Violeta F7

11:30

8



22 de Abril de 2018
Categoría
Partido
Campo
Hora
Jorna
Resul

SEGUNDA JUVENIL, GRUPO 3

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - ST. VENECIA A.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

12:00

28



TERCERA CADETE, GRUPO 2

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - DELICIAS CLUB DEPORTIVO "A"

C.M.F. La Azucarera

10:00

26



SEGUNDA INFANTIL, GRUPO 2

VALDEFIERRO C.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

C.D.M. Valdefierro

09:45

27



25 de Abril de 2018
Categoría
Partido
Campo
Hora
Jorna
Resul

ALEVIN PREFERENTE

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - BALSAS PICARRAL U.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

17:00

27



29 de Abril de 2018
Categoría
Partido
Campo
Hora
Jorna
Resul

REGIONAL PRFERENTE, GRUPO 1

MAGALLON A.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

Magallón - Municipal Marbadón

17:00

30



NOTICIAS