HORARIOS
15 de Febrero de 2020
Categoría
Partido
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resultado

JUVENIL PREFERENTE, GRUPO 1

EL SALVADOR S.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

Colegio El Salvador

16:00

21



SEGUNDA JUVENIL, GRUPO 1

MONTAÑANA A.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

Montañana - Gran Capitán

12:00

22



SEGUNDA CADETE, GRUPO 2

ST. VENECIA A.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

Stadium Venecia

10:30

19



TERCERA CADETE, GRUPO 2

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "A" - ALFINDEN E.F.B.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

12:00

18



TERCERA CADETE, GRUPO 3

EL SALVADOR S.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "B"

Colegio El Salvador

10:15

18



PRIMERA INFANTIL, GRUPO 1

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - EL SALVADOR S.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

09:00

19



SEGUNDA INFANTIL, GRUPO 2

MONTEARAGON A.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

P.S. P.Santiago C5

12:00

19



TERCERA INFANTIL, GRUPO 4

VILLANUEVA C.F. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "A"

Villanueva - Enrique Porta

13:30

18



TERCERA INFANTIL, GRUPO 3

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "B" - ALFAJARIN C.F. "B"

C.M.F. La Azucarera

10:30

18



PRIMERA ALEVIN, GRUPO 1

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - MARIANISTAS C.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

17:30

19



SEGUNDA ALEVIN, GRUPO 3

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "A" - ALCORISA C.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

16:00

18



SEGUNDA ALEVIN, GRUPO 5

LA CARTUJA F.C. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "B"

La Cartuja - Mariano Estrada Fortún

11:00

18



SEGUNDA ALEVIN, GRUPO 6, PRIMER AÑO

ST. CASABLANCA A.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "C"

ST. Casablanca - Gregorio Usabel

09:00

18



BENJAMIN PREFERENTE

BALSAS PICARRAL U.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

C.M.F. Picarral

11:00

19



PRIMERA BENJAMIN, GRUPO 2

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - FLETA C.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera F7

10:45

19



16 de Febrero de 2020
Categoría
Partido
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resultado

PRIMERA REGIONAL, GRUPO 1

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - ACTUR PABLO IGLESIAS C.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

12:15

21



LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL, GRUPO 6

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - ACTUR PABLO IGLESIAS C.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

17:00

21



PRIMERA CADETE, CRUPO 1

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - MONTECARLO U.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

09:30

19



05 de Marzo de 2020
Categoría
Partido
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resultado

TERCERA CADETE, GRUPO 2

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "A" - RACING CLUB ZARAGOZA "B"

C.M.F. La Azucarera

12:00

15