1ª CADETE

Jugadores

AGUILERA RAMOS, CARLOS GREGORIO

BAILON MILLAN, ALVARO

BARAT CORTES, ALVARO

DIAZ GIMENEZ, JORGE

DIAZ PARIS, SAUL

DUBON ANADON, ALEJANDRO

FLORES DIAZ, DANIEL

GALINDO GARCIA, FERNANDO

GOMEZ FRANCO, ALEJANDRO

JARA ROJAS, VINICIO JUSTIN

LAZARO FRIAS, DAVID

MADURGA FERNANDEZ, ANDRES

MALLEN HORNA, MARCOS

MASTRAL PARDINA, PABLO

NAVARRETE MARTINEZ, JORGE

PADILLA CALVO, PABLO

PINA CARRILLO, ALVARO

TORRES ALCAZAR, JORGE

VELA CATALAN, MARIO

VILLARREAL ROMERO, DANIEL

Técnicos

MIRAMON LANUZA, ANTONIO

BENAMIDES MIRAMON, DANIEL

2ª CADETE

Jugadores

BLANCAS LEAL, RUBEN

CORDOBES GIMENO, JUAN ANGEL

GARCIA ACEBO, JAIRO

GARCIA LIARTE, LIZE

HERNANDEZ LAFUENTE, PABLO

JARNE SANCHEZ, BRUNO

MORENO SEVIL, DANIEL

NUÑO PELLICER, HECTOR

ORDOÑEZ PEREZ, JOEL

PEÑUELA NAVARRETE, HUGO

PEREZ LOPEZ, JAVIER

PUERTA SANCHEZ, JAIRO

ROSA NAVAL, DELIO

RUIZ PEREZ, PABLO

SANCHEZ LANGA, ELOY

SAZ RUBIO, JORGE

USON VELASCO, JAVIER

USON VELASCO, UNAI

VILADÉS LÓPEZ, DIEGO

Técnico

RAMO CLARIANA, RUBEN

Delegado

GASPAR ORDUÑA, JUAN CARLOS

Auxiliar

ARCAS ESCOZ, RUBEN

3ª CADETE A

Jugadores

ADAN MARTINEZ, MARTIN

ARBIZU LANZAN, DAVID

BURILLO MARTINEZ, ROMAN

EMBID VITALLER, ADRIAN

GIMENO ESPINOSA, ADRIAN

GOMARIZ RIVADENEIRA, MAURO

GONZALEZ TANCO, IZAN

GRACIA CANALES, PABLO NICOLAS

GRACIA RUFAS, HUGO

IBAÑEZ ALONSO, DIEGO

LAZARO BARRENAS, GUILLERMO

MARTINEZ GOMEZ, JORGE

MONREAL BIBIAN, SAMUEL

MORILLAS GIMENEZ, ADRIA

MUÑOZ LOPEZ, HUGO

PAZOS GASCO, DIEGO

ROYO FRAILE, JAVIER

SEBASTIAN DIARTE, MANUEL

ZAMORA MILLAN, SERGIO

Técnico

 

LAHOZ IBAÑEZ, FERNANDO MANUEL

Delegado

ZAMORA GOMEZ, PEDRO JOSE

Auxiliar

LORENTE TAMBO, JAVIER

3ª CADETE B

Jugadores

ABAL MOLDES, GUILLERMO

ANDRÉS DIONISIO, HUGO

BOUALI, MOHAMMED

CASAMAYOR SALINAS, HECTOR

ESPAÑA GUDINO, JAVIER

FIGUER CORTES, SAMUEL

GARULO PEÑALVER, FRANCISCO JAVIER

GONZALEZ ROYO, JOSE MIGUEL

LEZCANO SANDOVAL, CARLOS

LORENTE CONEJERO, SAMUEL

MANDABÉS BEYOUD, NIZAR

MARTIN USED, NICOLAS

MORENO MARIN, DANIEL

MORENO MONGE, PABLO

NIANG FEDIOR, ABIB

PINARDEL PARDOS, GUILLERMO

SUÑEN SERRANO, ALEJANDRO

VILLAR LARRAZ, PABLO

YUS AGUILAR, ALEJANDRO

Técnicos

MAYORAL ASENSIO, JESUS

POVEDA MARTINEZ, MEDARDO JOSE

Auxiliar

CHUECA ANTAS, JOEL

¿QUIERES FORMAR PARTE DEL CLUB?

¡Hazte socio!

C.M.F. La Azucarera

C/. Del Marqués de la Cadena, 72

50.014 Zaragoza

 

Horarios:

  • Junta Directiva: Martes de 18:00 a 20:30 h.
  • Dirección Deportiva: Lunes, Jueves y Viernes, de 17:30 a 20:00 h.

 

Teléfonos: 976 47 25 54655979557

sangregorioarrabal@yahoo.es

direcciondeportivasangregorio@gmail.com