1ª CADETE

Jugadores

ABDELMAKSOUD ABDELAZIZ, AMRO 

BARAT CORTÉS, ÁLVARO 

DA SILVA ARAUJO, ARTHUR GABRIEL 

GÓMEZ CUARTERO, DANIEL 

GONZÁLEZ SALVADOR, ÁLVARO 

LANASPA GULLÓN, CARLOS 

LANZAROTE LABE, JORGE 

MALLÉN HORNA, MARCOS 

MANZANERO CASTILLO, PABLO 

MASTRAL PARDINA, PABLO 

MOZOTA SAMPER, GUILLERMO 

NDIAYE NIANG, MOUHAMADOU LAMINE 

PÉREZ CAMACHO, MIGUEL 

PINA CARRILLO, ÁLVARO 

ROCHE RUIZ, RUBÉN 

SÁNCHEZ SARSA, EDUARDO 

TAMAYO BASTIDAS, BRANDON 

TORRES ALCÁZAR, JORGE 

VELILLA MINGUEZ, JESÚS

Técnico

BARTOLOME RODRIGO, ÁLVARO

Auxiliar

LORENTE TAMBO, JAVIER

2ª CADETE

Jugadores

ALCAINE BONASA, CARLOS 

BAILÓN MILLÁN, ÁLVARO 

BLANCAS LEAL, RUBÉN 

DÍAZ PARÍS, SAÚL 

GARCIA LIARTE, LIZER 

GARULO PEÑALVER, FRANCISCO JAVIER 

GÓMEZ FRANCO, ALEJANDRO 

GRACIA RUFAS, HUGO 

JAYAD HARIMOU, OTMAN 

JIMÉNEZ SORO, DANIEL 

MARTÍNEZ OJUEL, HÉCTOR EMILIO 

NAVARRETE MARTINEZ, JORGE 

PADILLA CALVO, PABLO 

PEÑUELA NAVARRETE, HUGO 

RICA PEREZ, JAVIER 

RODRIGO RUIZ, LEON 

SOLANO RUIZ, MARCOS 

TARATIEL TORNOS, DAVID 

USON VELASCO, JAVIER 

USON VELASCO, UNAI 

VAZQUEZ LANUZA, MARIO

Auxiliar

ESTÉVEZ MÁRQUEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL

Delegado

PÉREZ MELET, ÁLEX

3ª CADETE A

Jugadores

ABAL MOLDES, GUILLERMO 

AMBROJ COLLADO, ISAAC 

ANDRÉS DIONISIO, HUGO 

ARBIZU LANZAN, DAVID 

CASAMAYOR SALINAS, HÉCTOR 

ESPAÑA GUDINO, JAVIER 

LEZCANO SANDOVAL, CARLOS 

LORENTE CONEJERO, SAMUEL 

MANDABÉS BEYOUD, NIZAR 

MARTÍN USED, NICOLAS 

MORENO MARÍN, DANIEL 

MORENO MONGE, PABLO 

MORENO SEVIL, DANIEL 

PINARDEL PARDOS, GUILLERMO 

RAMIREZ ANIENTO, JUAN 

RAMÍREZ PERALES, DANIEL 

SUÑEN SERRANO, ALEJANDRO 

TOMEY MATEO, ÁLVARO 

VILLAR LARRAZ, PABLO

Técnico

LAHOZ IBÁÑEZ, FERNANDO MANUEL

Delegado

MORENO LOBERA, FRANCISCO J.

3ª CADETE B

Jugadores

AZAM BELHAJ, MOHAMED 

BOUALI, MOHAMMED 

CAVERO FERNÁNDEZ CARNICERO, MARCOS 

DELGADO ALEGRE, RUBÉN 

DUBÓN ANADÓN, ALEJANDRO 

ECHERGUI MABSOUTE, YASSIR 

FIGUER CORTÉS, SAMUEL 

FIKRI FIKRI, ABDERRAHMAN 

FLORES DÍAZ, DANIEL 

GARCIA TOMÁS, DANIEL 

GARGALLO MARTÍNEZ, DAVID 

GONZÁLEZ ROYO, JOSÉ MIGUEL 

MARTÍNEZ QUEIJA, SERGIO 

MUÑOZ CABRERIZO, PABLO 

MUSTATA RIVERA, DANIEL 

NDIANE ANTA, CHEIKH 

RON ZORRILLA, ELOY 

SÁNCHEZ GRACIA, ADRIÁN 

VELA CATALAN, MARIO

Técnico

BENAVIDES MIRAMÓN, DANIEL

¿QUIERES FORMAR PARTE DEL CLUB?

¡Hazte socio!